The NCD College Development Camp mission is to connect hockey players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college hockey programs and the recruiting process. NCAA ice hockey coaches run all camp practice sessions, games and seminars

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

First Name Last Name City State 2017-18 Team class Pos team ##
Nico Carere Belmont MA Boston Jr Eagles, Belmont High School 2020 G black 1
Carson Kania Buffalo NY Nichols Prep B 2021 D black 2
Dean Tobin Nanuet NY New York Saints 16U AAA 2020 D black 3
Hayden Turnage Idaho Falls ID IFYHA Bantams 2022 D black 4
Chen Zadik Kiryat Ono IL Hoosac 2020 D black 5
Luke Buss West Des Moines IA Shattuck-St. Mary's Bantam 2021 F/D black 10
Colin Beilstein Lake Oswego OR Shattuck-St. Mary's U16AAA 2020 C black 6
Cameron Joslin Cohasset MA Proctor Academy 2020 C black 7
Ryan Chu Houston TX CIHL 2021 W black 8
Nate Korowin Milton GA Atlanta Fire 15U AA 2020 W black 9
Winter Wallace Boulder  CO Shattuck st. Marys school 2020 C black 15
Ronan Walsh N. Falmouth MA Proctor Academy 2020 W black 16
Cameron Courtney Cumming GA Atlanta Fire U15 AA Elite 2020 G black 30
Edward Pezzelli Coventry RI Boston Bandits U16 2020 G orange 1
Luke Antonacci Skillman NJ ISS Kings 2021 D orange 2
Dominic Metro Woburn MA Arlington Catholic HS 2021 D orange 3
Derek Metro Woburn MA Arlington Catholic HS 2021 C orange 4
Ben Lukinuk Peterborough ON AAA minor midget Peterborough Petes 2020 W orange 5
Shane Mulhern Middletown RI St. George's School 2020 W orange 6
Cole Smith Oshawa ON Oshawa Minor Generals 2021 W orange 7
Ben Zimmerman Englewood CO Littleton Hawks Midget AA  2020 W orange 8
Eric Charpentier Silver spring MD ISS Kings 2020 D orange 14
Benjamin Jenkinson Nantucket MA St. Georges 2021 C orange 17
Evan Orloff Kensington MD ISS Kings 2021 D orange 18
Andrew Rodriguez Hamilton NY Northfield Mount Hermon, Springfield Rifles 18U  2021 G orange 30
Kent Leighton Clifton Park NY Adirondack Thunder 16U AA , NV Wildcats 2002 2020 G sky 1
Garrison Gagnon Gilmanton IW NH Holderness 2021 D sky 2
Lleyton Poole Atlanta GA Atlanta Fire U15 Elite AA 2020 D sky 3
Gunnar Wood Woodstock VT Kimball Union Academy 2021 D sky 4
Niko Gardilcic Pointe Claire QC Lower Canada College 2020 D sky 5
Benoit Bataille Ithaca NY IYHA Bantam Travel; HIS Varsity 2021 C sky 6
Dylan Winsor Ear Falls ON Kenora AAA Thistles 2020 C sky 7
Sean Donoghue Meriden NH Kimball Union Academy 2021 W sky 8
Ben Hackl Dryden ON aaa midget kenora thistles 2020 W sky 9
Markus Thomas Peachtree Corners GA Atlanta Fire  2020 W sky 10
Thomas Kopelson Ithaca NY Ithaca HS, Ithaca Bantam Travel 2021 C sky 13
Colden Goodrow Ithaca NY Ithaca High Varsity, IYHA 2021 W sky 14
Gideon Sullivan Getzville NY Wheatfield Blades 2020 G sky 30
Layton Draper Sarnia ON Lambton Jr Sting AAA Bantam 2021 G white 1
Dugan Bradfield Traverse City MI Fox Motors AAA Midget Minor U16 2020 D white 2
Robert McGowan Spruce Grove AB Spruce Grove Saints Bantam AAA 2021 D white 3
Brett Robertson Peterborough ON Peterborough Petes AAA, minor midget 2020 D white 4
Justin Kim Woodbury NY LI Royals 2021 C white 5
Nathaniel Seekins Hawthorne CA Jr Kings 15U 2020 C white 6
Lorenzo Signorile Calgary  AB Calgary royals minor miget AAA 2020 C white 7
Owen Albert East Grand Rapids MI Meijer AAA Bantam Major 2021 W white 8
Ethan Houston Calgary AB Calgary Royals Minor Midget AAA 2020 W white 9
Riley Moulton Chelmsford MA Chelmsford High School 2021 W white 10
Henry Rust Victoria BC PCHA Sea Devils 2021 D white 14
Charles Gantt III Kent CT Kent School 2021 G white 30