The NCD College Development Camp mission is to connect hockey players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college hockey programs and the recruiting process. NCAA ice hockey coaches run all camp practice sessions, games and seminars

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

First Name Last Name City State Birthday class 2020-21 Team pos TEAM #
Riley Arts Innisfil ON 7/7/05 2023 U16 AAA Barrie Colts G black 1
Rhyse Brown Minesing ON 5/31/05 2024 Barrie Colts AAA U-16 black 2
Anthony Pepe Islip NY 7/21/06 2024 East Islip High School black 3
Payton Palbiski Minesing ON 5/30/05 2023 North Central Predators  black 4
Justin Haught Saint Charles  IL 2/1/06 2024 West Dundee Leafs 06 CSDHL black 5
Xavier Bibaud Goffstown NH 5/1/05 2023 NH Avalanche, Goffstown High School black 6
Baron Masopust Lake Forest IL 7/28/05 2024 Phillips Exeter Academy black 7
Elijah Pendergrass Saco ME 6/6/05 2024 U15 Prep Cyclones/ U18 North Shore Wings Prep/Phillips  Exeter  black 8
Thomas Ivers 11752 NY 2/21/06 2024 Dix hills Hawks, East Islip black 9
Matthew Bush Orillia ON 3/29/05 2023 Ontario North Central Predators AAA black 10
Mark Anstiss Chelmsford MA 6/30/05 2024 NH Jr Cyclones U15/ cCardigan Mountain  black 10
Teagh Tremain Barrie ON 2/6/05 2023 BMHA AA, Saint Andrews College black 15
Jake Georgy Crystal Lake IL 10/6/06 2025 West Dundee Leafs CS black 16
Thomas Agovino Hauppauge  NY 6/17/05 2023 PAL 16U F/ D black 17
Michael Carden Colorado Springs CO 3/1/05 2023 Colorado Rampage AAA, Tier 1, IR G black 30
William Schremp Palo Alto CA 3/29/05 2023 San Jose Jr Sharks 15AAA G black 31
Santo Petrocelli Short Hills NJ 4/8/05 2023 union thunder 16AA (nhyhl) G orange 1
Luke Lafata East islip NY 6/25/06 2024 East Islip hockey orange 2
Brady Monteleone Farmingville NY 2/11/06 2025 LI Royals Tier1 orange 3
Daniel Daley Franklin MA 1/25/06 2024 Walpole Express u16 orange 4
Lawrence Lena Islip NY 2/5/06 2024 East Islip HS l/ Long Island Rebels AA  orange 5
Dylan Nauhaus Pittsburgh PA 11/13/05 2024 Shadyside Academy Prep Team orange 6
Ethan Santeramo Richmond Hill ON 3/15/05 2023 Markham Waxers AAA (no season though) orange 7
Braeden McKenzie Holden MA 1/26/05 2023 Wachusett Varsity and Jr Railers U15 orange 8
Julian Tramontano Chester NJ 12/2/05 2024 Union Thunder  F/ D orange 9
Anthony Marazzito East islip NY 8/10/06 2024 East islip high school orange 10
Francis Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1/15/06 2024 Hoosac School /CFHC Bears 14U AA (Central Florida Hockey Club) orange 11
Noah Mathewson Worcester MA 5/5/05 2023 Central Mass Outlaws/St John'sHigh School orange 12
Zachary Zammiello Boca Raton FL 6/27/05 2023 Palm Beach Blackhawks U16AA orange 13
Jaxson Wiernik Westfield IN 6/27/05 2023 Culver Military Academy - Prep School orange 14
Andrew Krakora Pittsburgh PA 5/19/05 2023 15U Esmark Stars  AAA G orange 30
James Gall Toronto ON 3/20/06 2024 GTHL G orange 31
Matthew Martel Whitby ON 10/14/05 2023 Whitby Wildcats AAA  G royal 1
Maxim Brakshkis Jamaica NY 5/29/06 2024 CJR elite royal 2
Andrew Walsh Hubbardston  MA 3/26/05 2023 Jr Penguins u16/ Winchendon School   royal 3
Daniel Tarashansky Lloyd Harbor NY 1/31/06 2024 Dix Hills Hawks / LI Rebels 15U in 21-22 royal 4
Colin Bowman Santa Ynez CA 2/28/06 2024 LA Kings 14U AA royal 5
Calum Couch Peterborough ON 7/20/07 2025 Peterborough Petes AAA royal 6
Hayden Couch Peterborough ON 7/25/05 2023 Central Wolves AAA royal 7
Samuel O'Brien Levis QC 4/17/06 2023 CDL(Levis College, Quebec) royal 8
Christian Kurker West Newton MA 8/16/05 2023 Crimson hockey & Newton North Junior Varsity F/ D royal 9
Mitchell Daich Rego Park NY 10/28/06 2024 CJR Elite 06 royal 10
Bryan Slattery Islip NY 4/23/06 2024 Dix Hills Hawks.  East Islip Chiefs royal 11
Noah Jimbo Torrance  CA 8/3/06 2024 Jr Kings royal 13
Cooper Zawitosky Lynbrook NY 2/28/05 2023 LI Gulls 15U AAA royal 14
Matthew Dann Kings Park NY 2/16/06 2024 Dix Hills Hawks Tier III, LI Rebels Tier II 2021-22 royal 15
Mitchell Norkevicius Monument Beach MA 5/5/05 2023 Northern Cyclones, Sandwich High School G royal 30
Colby Wagner Franklin MA 7/27/05 2024 95 Giants U16 G royal 31
Brody Dickson Great River NY 5/5/06 2024 Long Island Arrows 14 u AA, East Islip JV  G white 1
Joseph Castellano Melville NY 5/6/06 2024 Dix hills Hawks ,Half hollow hills Freshman . white 2
Samuel Houston Pacific Palisades CA 4/21/06 2024 Los Angeles Jr. Kings white 3
Jace Lacey Plattsburgh NY 1/26/05 2023 Plattsburgh High School white 4
Alexander Atkin Huntington  NY 8/5/06 2024 St Anthonys HS Catholic League JV and Dix Hills Hawks white 5
Michael Bove Melville NY 4/4/06 2024 Long Island Royals  white 6
Luke Begg Pittsburgh  PA 7/23/05 2023 Shady Side Academy Prep. white 7
Blake McBride Westminster CO 6/14/06 2024 Hyland Hills U14 AA and Standley Lake HS white 8
Owen Coxe Chicago IL 4/20/05 2023 LAKE FOREST ACADEMY F/ D white 9
Gerard Nealon West Islip NY 10/6/06 2024 06 PAL Jr Islanders white 10
Lukas Ferazi Islip Terrace NY 10/21/05 2023 Suffolk Selects Travel, East Islip JV School team white 11
Samuel Bresnock Buffalo NY 1/19/05 2023 SJCI-varsity maroon/Amherst Knights AAA white 12
Charles Higgins Houston TX 8/1/05 2023 HOUSTON WILD white 14
Hans-Erik Jerosch Yarmouth ME 9/19/05 2024 NYA white 16
Izayah Luddington Richmond Hill ON 10/14/05 2023 Markham Waxers AAA (no season though) white 17
Rylan Freshwater McDonough  GA 12/3/05 2024 Nashville Jr. Predators 15u AAA G white 30
Stephen Toltl Binbrook ON 5/26/05 2023 Hamilton Huskies AAA G white 31