The NCD College Development Camp mission is to connect hockey players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college hockey programs and the recruiting process. NCAA ice hockey coaches run all camp practice sessions, games and seminars

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST class 2018-19 Team Pos team #
Jack Messing Montgomery NY 2022 WBS Knights Tier 1 AYHL G gold 1
David-John - DJ May Edgewater Park NJ 2020 Igloo Jaguars 16U-AA D gold 2
Michael Kwiecinski Wharton NJ 2021 KENT SCHOOL D gold 4
Felix Turcotte Terrebonne QC 2020 The Hun School of Princeton  C gold 5
Ryan Loring Plantsville CT 2020 Phillips Exeter Academy C gold 6
Colin Beilstein Lake Oswego OR 2020 Shattuck-St. Mary's U18AAA C gold 7
Joseph Huber II Manhasset NY 2022 Great Neck Bruins C gold 8
Blake Jacey Hoboken NJ 2021 U18 Tier 1 Avalanche W gold 9
Charles Alcorn Northbrook IL 2020 Brooks School W gold 10
Axel Keller Barrington RI 2021 Portsmouth Abbey D gold 13
Samuel Tetreault Notre-Dame de Stanbridge QC 2021 Lumberjacks Hebron Academy D gold 16
Luca Muscedere Troy MI 2022 2004 Belle Tire AAA D gold 17
Markus Keller Barrington RI 2021 Portsmouth Abbey W gold 18
Alex Leef Parkland FL 2021 Portsmouth Abbey Ravens W gold 19
Tade Carman Cary NC 2021 Carolina Junior Hurricanes U15 AAA G gold 30
Hunter Cunningham Pflugerville TX 2021 Hoosac School G gold 61
Charles Lambert Concord MA 2021 Belmont Hill School - Varsity and New England Fall Prep League G green 1
Simon Chong Wimette IL 2021 Team Illinois  D green 2
Zachary Papapetros North Andover MA 2020 Westminster Varsity D green 3
Adam McNabney Baltimore MD 2021 Holderness School Varsity Prep D green 4
Lucca Vicino Brooklyn NY 2021 GNYStars 16 U AA C green 5
Sami Hakkarainen Los Gatos CA 2020 Pomfret School C green 5
Julian Yang N Chelmsford MA 2020 St. Mark's Varsity team C green 6
Zach Yokoyama Rolle VD 2020 Choate Rosemary Hall Prep W green 7
Hunter Holden Ottawa ON 2021 Wildcats W green 8
Luke Wareham Bettendorf IA 2022 Iowa Wild AAA W green 9
Charlie Aronov Wilmette IL 2021 Choate Rosemary Hall C green 14
Joseph Calvarino Brooklyn  NY 2021 PAL Junior Islanders D green 15
Tristan Zarsky Edmonton AB 2021 SSAC M15AAA United Cycle Bulldogs D green 16
Riley Moulton Chelmsford MA 2021 Chelmsford High School Varsity W green 17
Michael Gilerman Tarzana CA 2021 Proctor Academy Varsity Team G green 30
Tyler McKenna Niagara Falls ON 2022 Niagara Falls Flyers Bantam AA G green 31
Brendan Olson Medicine Hat AB 2021 SEAC Tigers M15AAA G navy 1
Kevin Fitzgerald Bath ON 2022 Greater Kingston AAA D navy 2
Jude Brower Mahopac NY 2020 Brunswick School D navy 3
Nathan Woods Belleville ON 2022 AAA Kingston Jr. Frontenacs F/D navy 4
Anthony Persi Livermore CA 2020 Wyoming Seminary Prep C navy 5
Sean Heller Weggis LU 2020 NMH boys varsity ice hockey team C navy 6
Ian Thorstenson Plymouth MN 2021 Benilde St. Margaret High School W navy 7
Ben Campeau Kingston ON 2022 Major Bantam Kingston Jr Frontenacs AAA C navy 8
Steven Armstrong Victor NY 2020 Victor High School, Victor, NY C navy 14
Tucker Lamb Pittsburgh PA 2020 Shady Side Academy Prep W navy 15
Henry Dale Darien CT 2021 Brunswick School Varsity, Mid Fairfield D navy 16
Brendan Campbell Redondo Beach CA 2022 Worcester Academy Prep D navy 17
Stepan Gorelenkov Belle Mead             NJ 2020 Rockets U16 W navy 18
Alexey Miroshnichenko Moscow MO 2021 The Hill school W navy 19
Edward Pezzelli Coventry RI 2020 U16 Boston Bandits USPHL G navy 30
Orlando Keillor Calgary AB 2021 Saints Midget 1 G navy 31
Cameron Smith Eastchester NY 2021 Mid Fairfield U16 & The Hotchkiss School G red 1
Rocco Bianculli  Wrentham  MA 2021 King Philip Regional HS D red 3
Levi Pratt Grande Prairie  AB 2022 Grande Prairie Bantam AAA Storm D red 4
Sihong Guo Marion MA 2021 Tabor Academy Boys JV / Neponset Valley  F/D red 5
John Hoins Bronx NY 2021 Portsmouth Abbey C red 6
Jaxon Georget Kindersley SK 2019 Moose Jaw General Midget AAA SMAAAHL C red 7
Benoit Bataille Ithaca NY 2021 Syracuse Nationals 15U AAA C red 8
John Almeida New Canaan CT 2022 St. George's School Varsity  C red 9
Jake MacDonald Cumberland ME 2021 Greely High School/ Casco Bay U18 C red 10
Will Crowley Duxbury MA 2020 Portsmouth Abbey School/Boston Bandits W red 11
Matthew Balzano Hanover MA 2021 Portsmouth Abbey W red 12
Michael Patko Valley center  CA 2022 Anaheim Jr Ducks Bantam AAA C red 14
Chris Cecila Lawrenceville NJ 2020 Princeton Day School D red 15
Colden Goodrow Ithaca NY 2021 Ithaca High Varsity, IYHA split season Midget  W red 16
Shayne Alexander Prevost QC 2020 Hebron Academy D red 17
Steven Pisani Duxbury MA 2020 Breakers Club, Duxbury High School G red 30
Zack Korbin Weston MA 2020 Neponset Valley River Rats U16 G red 31