The NCD College Development Camp mission is to connect hockey players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college hockey programs and the recruiting process. NCAA ice hockey coaches run all camp practice sessions, games and seminars

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST 2018-19 Team pos team ##
Delaney Lawn Lone Tree CO Boston Shamrocks G green 1
Madeleine Dubrinsky New York NY Choate/Polar Bears 16-2 C green 2
Alyssa Freedman Winchester MA Shamrocks W green 3
Nina Herceg Irvington NY NJ Colonials 14U Tier 1 F/D green 4
Alyssa Papasodero Massapequa Park NY Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AAA W green 5
Erin Craig Mattapoisett  MA Boston Bandits u16 tier 1 C green 6
Athena Rogers Locust Valley NY Lady Islanders W green 7
Leah Marie Pereira Briarcliff Manor NY Brewster Lady Bulldogs U14 D green 8
Mackenzie Smith Alexandria VA The Hill School - PA W green 9
Emily Cronkhite Eagan MN Junior Whitecaps & MNHS-Eagan W green 10
Madaket Rzepka Reading MA Boston Jr. Shamrocks U14 JWHL W green 14
Giovanna Santorello Massapequa Park NY Lady Islanders D green 15
Morgan Cunningham Wrentham MA Charles River Blazers U16 KPHS Varsity C green 16
Riley Peterson Savage MN Shakopee HS D green 17
Tara Seewaldt East Williston NY Lady Islanders D green 18
Jillian Wexler Plainsboro NJ New Jersey Colonials U16 G green 30
Cate Gallagher S Easton MA Spitfires u16-1 | Pomfret School G red 1
Hannah Macleod Medfield MA Spitfires U16 maj 1 / St. Mark's School  C red 2
Lauren McCallig Niskayuna NY CP Dynamo 16U D red 3
Chloe Noxon Wellesley MA Rivers School Varsity / Bay State Breakers W red 4
Mikeala Dangelo Center moriches  NY Montclair blues  D red 5
Abigail Burns Clinton NY Clinton Girls Varsity W red 6
Abigail Byrne Ottawa ON Lady 67s Bantam AA C red 7
Arianna Bell New Canaan CT Ct Ice Cats U16, New Canaan (CT) HS W red 8
Madeline Sheffield Ballston Spa NY CP Dynamo W red 9
Bayley Reger Los Gatos CA Santa Clara Blackhawks Boys travel F/D red 10
Fiona Power Dedham MA The Rivers School Varsity,  Boston Jr. Eagles D red 11
Ellie Muscedere Troy MI U16 Little Ceasars Girls Tier 1 D red 12
Anya Jiang Mason OH Little Caesars 16U AAA W red 14
Caroline Seaver North Caldwell NJ Montclair Blues U14 C red 15
Chloe Lewis Monson MA Williston Northampton School G red 30
Abigail Fernald Avon CT Deerfield Academy and Mass Spitfire G red 31
Maleigh Tittel Lake Saint Louis MO St Louis Lady Cyclones 19u/Timberland HS boys G royal 1
Zoe Galanoudis Massapequa Park NY Portledge School/ Lady Islanders 14u-Tier1 C royal 2
Brooke Godsell Huntington NY Portledge School and Lady Islanders W royal 3
Kierstin Shelters Sherman CT NORHTWEST ICE HAWKS/ GUNNERY W royal 4
Sarah Hearns Darien  CT Mid Fairfield Stars D royal 5
Luiza Santos Evanston IL Chicago Young Americans Girls U14 C royal 6
Alejandra Ubarri Glenview IL CYA U14 D royal 7
Lily Hooghuis Cold Spring Harbor NY U14 AAA Lady Islanders W royal 8
Elizabeth Della Penna Bedford NY Mid Fairfield Stars U14 Tier1 C royal 9
Kayla Clark Avon CT The Gunnery, Ct. Jr. Eagles U16 D royal 10
Anyi Sun St. Louis MO St Louis Lady Cyclones 19U / John Burroughs HS W royal 11
Ellie Volpe New Canaan CT CT Eagles, Berkshire Varsity C royal 12
Sarah Waszkielewicz Buffalo NY Buffalo Bisons 14U/Nichols HS D royal 14
Kayla Clifford Norwood MA Baystate Breakers D royal 15
Alexa Spiers Smithtown NY Islanders Elite W royal 16
Isabella DiModica Sudbury MA East Coast Wizards U13   F/D royal 17
Diana Pivirotto East Kingston NH SMYHA Breakers/ Seacoast Spartans U14  G royal 30
Breese Burlingame Binghamton NY Northfield Mount Hermon G royal 31
Margaret Thompson Arlington MA East Coast Wizards U16-2/ Dexter Southfield  G white 1
Bryana Nace Chantilly VA Reston Raiders D white 2
Melody Zhu Hauppauge NY Islander Elite 14U F/D white 3
Christine Worms Port Washington NY NY Islanders Girls Elite 19U C white 4
Kara Wentzel Lake Placid NY Northwood High School Huskies W white 5
Reilly Lemberg Ithaca NY Syracuse Nationals 16U Tier I C white 6
Camryn Browne Wilmette  IL Chicago Young Americans C white 7
Su-An Cho Madison AL U14 STL AAA Lady Blues D white 8
Mariya Rauf Brambleton VA Washington Pride W white 9
Katherine Allen Brookline MA Dexter Southfield / NE Pride W white 10
Jessica Dutkus Stafford VA Reston Raider U19 D white 11
Shea Freda Lexington MA East Coast Wizard u-13 W white 12
Bailey Rupert Chisasibi  QC Dynamite de Gatineau Bantam AA W white 14
Amanda Richter Rockville Centre NY NY Islanders Girl Elite D white 20
Eve Stone N. Billerica MA Wizards U16-major 1/Rivers School G white 30
Jules Clague New York NY Islanders Girls Elite 14U G white 31