The NCD College Development Camp mission is to connect hockey players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college hockey programs and the recruiting process. NCAA ice hockey coaches run all camp practice sessions, games and seminars

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROUP A ROSTERS
First Name Last Name City ST DOB 2020-21 Team GRP TEAM Pos ##
Stephanie Skorupa Des Plaines IL 4/13/06 Team Illinois A Forest 1
Emma Simon Wales WI 6/9/05 CYA U16 A Forest 3
Chloe Lewis Brooklyn Park MN 5/18/04 Osseo-Park Center Varsity / Skate to Excellence U19 A Forest 4
Carmen Modestino St. Clair Shores MI 12/31/03 St. Clair Shores Saints A Forest 5
Megan Siwajek Rochester Hills MI 6/13/04 St. Clair Shores Saints 19U A Forest 6
Zoe Leas North Vancouver BC 5/15/03 Toronto Aeros A Forest 7
Presley Pergande Eden Prairie MN 2/9/04 Eden Prairie High School Varsity, OS Junior Whitecaps A Forest 8
Kali Santos Big Bend WI 6/1/05 Chicago Young Americans U16 A Forest 9
Lydia Bullock Lake Placid NY 2/11/03 The Hotchkiss School; MidFairfield Stars 19u A Forest 10
Josephine Mahlum Mounds View MN 9/4/03 Minnesota Ice Cougars A Forest 11
Jaidyn Britt Crystal Lake IL 9/23/04 Chicago Young Americans U16 A Forest 14
Annabelle Merkel Chicago  IL 5/11/04 Team IL u19 AAA A Forest 15
Caroline Alphin Apex NC 4/20/04 Culver Academy  A Forest 16
Abigail Sears Kent OH 10/5/04 Culver Girls academy U19 Prep A Forest 17
Kaylee Simon Wales WI 8/6/06 CYA U16 A Forest 18
Emma Heinig Chicago IL 6/17/04 CYA U16 A Forest 19
Anabelle Thomas Rye NY 12/11/03 Rye HS Boys Varsity/Mid Fairfield CT Stars U19 A Forest 30
Anna Riek Sanborn NY 7/31/04 Cazenovia Lady Chiefs 19U/ Rochester Edge 19U (21-22) A Forest 31
Rachel Pavlovich Essex Fells NJ 12/13/04 Colonials 16 -1 A Maroon 1
Jillian Krieger New York NY 9/26/05 NYC Cyclones A Maroon 2
Zoe Ash New York NY 6/9/04 Ironbound Elite 17U A Maroon 4
Scarlett Gibby Montclair NJ 3/2/05 Ironbound 17U Elite A Maroon 5
Stella Wadlington Irvine CA 11/14/03 San Diego Angels 19AA A Maroon 6
MikAELA Dangelo Center moriches  NY 6/20/05 ironbound A Maroon 7
Madelyn Quinn Chicago IL 6/20/05 Team Illinois U19 and Loyola Academy Girls Varsity A Maroon 8
Rhea Bullens Chicopee  MA 12/21/04 The Winchendon School / Springfield Jr Thunderbirds u16 T1 A Maroon 9
Scarlett Nowakowski Toronto  ON 1/6/06 Leaside Wildcats U15AA A Maroon 10
Kaylen Taddia Tewksbury  MA 11/19/02 Winchendon Prep School A Maroon 11
Chloe Tenboer Gilbert AZ 2/14/03 St Louis AAA Blues 19U A Maroon 14
Zoe Tow Brookline MA 12/12/03 The Winchendon School/ East Coast Wizards U19 A Maroon 15
Marah Johnston Waterloo IL 3/20/04 U16 AAA ST LOUIS LADY BLUES A Maroon 16
Margot Bettman Chicago IL 7/4/03 Team Illinois U19 AAA A Maroon 17
Katherine Romano Chatham NJ 11/17/04 Colonials u19 AAA A Maroon 18
Reagan Loichle Minneapolis MN 6/29/05 MN Ice Cougars Silver /Academy of Holy Angels (varsity) A Maroon 19
Margaret Magnuson Saint Paul MN 6/17/05 Minnehaha United  HS/, Os Selects Metro Summer Program A Maroon 30
Emma Johns Jenison MI 2/1/05 Grand Rapids Griffins AA 19U A Maroon 31
Meghan Gibb Isanti MN 4/11/04 Cambridge Isanti A Neon 1
Melody Zhu Hauppauge NY 4/1/04 Lady Islanders A Neon 2
Erin Gamble Shirley MA 7/9/05 Islanders,  A Neon 3
Emma Gull Barrington IL 5/17/04 CYA U16 A Neon 6
Isabelle Vesel La Grange Park IL 6/30/05 Team Illinois 16U A Neon 7
Zoe Frantz Toronto, Ontario, Canada ON 4/12/04 Central York Junior Panthers PWHL/Intermediate AA/U22 AAA A Neon 8
Zoe Dupuis Glen Rock  NJ 2/1/03 New Jersey Titans 19u  tier 1/ The Lawrenceville School  A Neon 9
Courtney Swenson Bolingbrook  IL 4/2/05 Team Illinois A Neon 10
Taylor Stirling Mayfield Village OH 1/26/04 Gilmour Academy A Neon 11
Emma Pickering Fishers IN 11/1/04 Gilmour Gladiators 16U Tier 1/Gilmour Academy Lancers 19U T1 A Neon F/ D 12
Alexandria Cistolo Berea OH 4/21/05 Gilmour Academy Prep and Gilmour U16 A Neon 13
Peyton Liebross Manalapan NJ 9/21/05 New Jersey Titans A Neon 14
Kaitlyn Schooley Moon Township PA 10/7/03 Gilmour Academy Prep and u19 A Neon 15
Michelle McCabe Belford NJ 12/31/04 NJ Lady Titans, Trinity Hall Varsity Monarchs A Neon 16
Lyla Tsu Plain City OH 3/5/05 U16 Gilmour Gladiators A Neon 17
Kaitlyn Diem Fairport NY 12/8/03 Rochester Edge A Neon 18
Paz Hassan-Contreras Lansing MI 8/26/05 Biggby 16U girls Tier 1 A Neon 30
Tess Labelle Dennis MA 9/20/03 Bridgewater Bandits A Neon 31
Shira Wein Chicago IL 6/7/05 Chicago Mission U16 A Pink 1
Guinivere Donovan Bel Air MD 5/23/04 Philidelphia Little Flyers A Pink 2
Lauren Tuzik Frankfort IL 7/30/04 Culver Girls Academy 19u A Pink 3
JennaRae Bateman Wyoming MN 9/9/03 Forest Lake High School A Pink 4
Abigail Garvin Edina MN 9/27/04 Benilde-St. Margaret's Girls Varsity A Pink 6
Alejandra Ubarri Glenview IL 8/4/04 Mission U19 A Pink 7
Sarah Hearns Darien  CT 8/24/04 Choate and Mid Fairfield  A Pink 8
Emily Hohmann Norwell MA 11/9/03 Bay State Breakers U19 Tier 1/ Dexter Southfield  B Pink 9
Alessandra Cimis Hanover NH 5/13/03 Proctor Academy  A Pink 10
Tess Buchsbaum Chicago IL 1/2/05 CYA U16 /Chicago Romans Varsity HS  A Pink 11
Emili Haratani San Jose CA 3/31/04 Chicago Young Americans A Pink 12
Delphine Tamborello Fairfield CT 2/4/04 ISLANDERS U16-TIER 1 A Pink 14
Zoe Tamborello Fairfield CT 2/4/04 ISLANDERS U16-TIER 1 A Pink 15
Sophie Berghammer Evanston IL 7/11/03 Culver Academies U19  A Pink 16
Aveline Bullert North Oaks  MN 11/11/03 Mounds View, MN  A Pink 17
Margaret Benecke Culver IN 4/7/05 Culver Girls Academy U19 Prep A Pink 18
Breanna Cesavice Lititz PA 6/24/04 York Devils A Pink 30
Evelina Sheridan Syracuse NY 3/19/20 Northwood School A Pink 31
Julia Chase West Roxbury MA 10/28/04 GGoodrich NA elite/ Wizards Jr. Team/ Spitfires U16, U19 Tier 1 A Purple 1
Mia Estrada Annapolis  MD 3/16/05 Washington Pride A Purple 5
Clarissa Hayes Stratham NH 10/17/03 Brewster Academy A Purple 6
Megan Ward Easthampton MA 1/22/03 Brewster Academy/ New England Wildcats U19 Tier 1 A Purple 7
Leah Coley Valencia CA 6/22/04 New Jersey Titans 19U AAA A Purple 8
Grace Crowley Wayland MA 5/30/03 Groton School, ECW Wizards U19 A Purple 9
Norah McCauliffe Coventry CT 10/20/05 ETB Storm (CT high School) / CT Northern Lights U15 A Purple 10
Anabella Pacheco Glastonbury  CT 1/4/05 ETB Storm HS and Northern Lights Winter HS A Purple 11
Taylor Finamore Smithtown NY 3/8/04 Ironbound Elite 19u A Purple 12
Natalie Boe Fairbanks AK 12/28/04 South Anchorage Oilers U16 Tier 2 Girls A Purple 13
Tara Seewaldt East Williston NY 11/13/05 Ironbound A Purple 14
Gillian Kibbey Lawrenceville NJ 1/16/05 NJ Titans A Purple 15
Jenna Bergmanis Hudson WI 12/16/03 St Croix Valley Fusion and MN Jr Whitecaps A Purple 16
Caroline Pekkala Winchester MA 1/30/04 East Coast Wizards Junior Girls and U19 Major 2 A Purple 17
Cecelia Haider New York NY 11/29/05 Ironbound Elite, 16U Premier A Purple 18
Molly Sullivan Sayville NY 9/27/05 Ironbound Elite, Newark, NJ A Purple 19
Avery Clague New York NY 5/11/04 Mamaroneck Tigers U16/19 A Purple 30
Grace Davenport Medfield MA 4/23/04 U19 Shamrocks, Mount Saint Charles Academy A Purple 31
Julia Matyas Winnetka IL 1/2/05 Chicago Young Americans U16 A Sky 1
Aiden Levee-Oshiro San Jose CA 4/14/05 San Jose Jr Sharks Girls 16AAA A Sky 2
Eliza Quackenbush Missoula  MT 8/11/06 Missoula Bruins U19 A Sky 3
Ainsley Campbell Westwood  MA 11/15/03 Thayer Academy; Bridgewater Bandits Tier 1 A Sky 6
Sonia Charman Missoula MT 7/28/05 Missoula Bruins Boys Bantam A A Sky 7
Margaret Danchak Chalfont PA 3/3/05 Lady Patriots 16AA and Pennridge HS Girls Varsity A Sky 8
Mei Diesing Arlington Heights IL 6/5/05 CYAU16 A Sky 9
Kimberly Jung Wilmette IL 4/7/05 San Jose Jr. Sharks 16uAAA Girls A Sky 10
Bayley Reger Los Gatos CA 5/14/04 San Jose Jr Sharks 19 AA A Sky 11
Kimberly Boyd Stamford CT 4/1/05 Darien Ice Cats A Sky 12
Liliana Rohlf Chicago IL 4/5/05 Chicago Young Americans A Sky 13
Regan Duffy Burlington ON 9/1/04 Kitchener Waterloo Rangers  A Sky 14
Eve Omura Missoula MT 6/14/06 Missoula Bruins u19 A Sky F/ D 16
Lily Miller Missoula MT 8/15/05 Missoula Bruins Junior Varsity (Boys) A Sky 17
Morgan Cunningham Wrentham MA 2/19/04 WC Swans / Bay State Breakers U19 ,/Charles River Blazers U16-1  A Sky 18
Abigail Foran Hingham MA 5/15/04 Thayer Academy / Bay State Breakers U16 T1 A Sky 19
Eleanore Kirshner Sunnyvale CA 12/31/05 16AAA Jr Sharks Girls A Sky 30
Lauren Galbraith Hillsborough NC 10/28/04 U19 Premier Jr Hurricanes  A Sky 31